U-9
Orange Division
Champions: Richmond Strikers - 09 Black
Finalists: SYA Cardinals - 09G Red
U-10
Premier Division
1st: Gunston Soccer Club - Premier Red 08*
2nd: Richmond Strikers - 08G Elite
Classic Division
Champions: FC Richmond - FCR U10 Travel NAVY
Finalists: Richmond Strikers - 08 Noftsinger
U-11
Premier Division
Champions: SYA Cardinals- 07 Girls Red*
Finalists: Virginia Rush Soccer Club - 07 Girls Black
Superior Division
Champions: VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL
Finalists: FCUSA - Fusion
Classic Division
Champions: Virginia Rush Soccer Club - 07G Blue
Finalists: Culpeper Soccer Club - 07 Girls
U-12
Premier Division
Champions: Virginia Rush Soccer Club - 06G Black*
Finalists: FC Richmond - FCR Mystx '06
Superior Division
Champions: Richmond Strikers - 06G Premier Black
Finalists: Herndon Youth Soccer - Lightning White
Classic Orange Division
Champions: Fredericksburg FC - 06 Girls Red
Finalists: VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL
Classic Black Division
Champions: Loudoun Soccer - 06G-White
Finalists: Chesapeake Soccer Club - Sharknadoes Platinum
U-13
Premier Division
Champions: LTSC - 2005 Strikers (Purple)*
Finalists: Stafford Soccer - Revolution 05G Blue
Classic Division
Champions: Fredericksburg FC - 05 Red
Finalists: Gunston Soccer Club- Spirit Red 05
U-14
Premier Division
Champions: Commonwealth Futbol Club - 04 Black*
Finalists: Richmond Strikers - 04G Elite
Classic Division
Champions: SOCA - CVILLE 04 U14G Premier
Finalists: Shenandoah Valley United Inc. - 04 Girls Premier
U-15
Premier Division
Champions: Richmond Strikers - 03G Elite*
Finalists: South County Athletic Association - Green 03
Superior Division
Champions: South County Athletic Association - Green 03
Finalists: FC Richmond Mystx '03
Classic Division
Champions: Richmond Strikers Chesterfield - Elite Blue 03/04
Finalists: Shenandoah Valley United Inc. - 03 Girls Premier
U-16
Premier Orange Division
Champions: Herndon Youth Soccer - Thunder Black*
Finalists: Richmond Kickers - Elite '02
Premier Black Division
Champions: North Carolina FC Youth - 02 Gold South*
Finalists: FC Richmond Mystx '02
Superior Division
Champions: Arlington Soccer Association - 2002 Girls White
Finalists: Beach FC (VA) - 02G Legacy
U-17
Premier Division
Champions: Premier Soccer Club - Pride 01*
Finalists: Northeast Attack Soccer Club - 01G
Superior Division
Champions: Valley AFC - Xpress 01G Green
Finalists: Beach FC (VA) - 01G Black
U-19
Premier Orange Division
Champions: North Union United - 99F Lady Cannons*
Finalists: Arlington Soccer Association - 99G
Premier Black Division
Champions: Monticello United Soccer Club - U18G Flames*
Finalists: PWSI Courage - 99/00G NPL
Superior Division
Champion: Beach FC (VA) - 99/00G Red Reign
Finalist: Commonwealth FC Girls 00 Black
Classic Division
Champions: Liberty Soccer Academy Elite
Finalists: Valley AFC - Xpress 99G Green